Drzewo Genealogiczne Rodziny Poddańców
_
Wykonane programem
Great Family 2.1

 Potomkowie    Praojca_ Poddaniec                                  Wróć do Strony Głównej  www.grzesiekpo.nd.e-wro.pl


431 osób

Spis alfabetyczny osób:
Andrzejczuk Agnieszka
Andrzejczuk Andrzej
Andrzejczuk Grzegorz
Andrzejczuk Łukasz Karol
Andrzejczuk Marian
Andrzejczuk Stanisław
Andrzejczuk Stanisław
Andrzejczuk Teresa
Antrosiuk Estera
Antrosiuk Magdalena
Antrosiuk Paulina
Antrosiuk  Adam
Baj Anna Teresa
Banach Dorota
Biskup Wiesława
Blondyk Marlena Joanna
Blondyk Marta
Blondyk  Stanisław
Borowik Beata
Borowik Stanisław
Buryn Elżbieta Monika
Chmielewska Anna Edyta
Chmielewska Ewa Danuta
Chmielewska Ewelina Wioletta
Chmielewska Izabela Alicja
Chmielewska Karolina Krystyna
Chmielewska Małgorzata Stanisława
Chmielewska Teresa Maria
Chmielewska Wanda Józefa
Chmielewski Antoni
Chmielewski Dominik Henryk
Chmielewski Grzegorz Andrzej
Chmielewski Henryk Adam
Chmielewski Józef
Chmielewski Kamil Krzysztof
Chmielewski Leszek Dawid
Chmielewski Patryk Piotr
Chojecka Agnieszka Wioleta
Chojecka Monika
Chojecka Paulina
Chojecki Kazimierz Czesław
Chojecki Marcin
Chraniuk Dariusz
Chraniuk Magdalena
Chraniuk Marta
Chrzaniuk Gabriela
Chrzaniuk Klaudia Donata
Chrzaniuk Piotr
Czarnecka Teresa Alina
Damięcka Lila Marta
Długołędzka Monika
Długołędzki Bogusław
Długołędzki Paweł
Dołęgowska Małgprzata
Dołęgowski  Wiesław Michał
Dziedzic Karol
Dziedzic Małgorzata Irena
Dziewulska Alina
Feliksa Kiryluk
Filip Ewa
Filipiuk Janina Małgorzata
Flis Feliksa
Flisiuk Irena
Gadomska Karolina
Gadomska Monika
Gadomska Sylwia
Gadomski  Zenon Sławomir
Gołaszewska Judyta Agnieszka
Gołaszewski Adam Jerzy
Gołaszewski Karol
Grochowiec Genowefa
Grula Małgorzata
Guberska Adela Franciszka
Guberska Ilona Barbara
Guberska Kamila Katarzyna
Guberski Andrzej
Guberski Damian
Guberski Franciszek
Guberski Józef (8 JUN 1907-22 DEC 1994)
Guberski Krzysztof
Guberski Łukasz
Guberski Michał
Guberski Tadeusz
Guberski Waldemar Jan
Hain Marianna
Hołownia Emilia
Hołownia Leszek
Hołownia Przemysław
Hordejuk Bożena Agata
Hordejuk Daria
Hordejuk Dorota
Hordejuk Eryk
Hordejuk Helena Krystyna
Hordejuk Jarosław Marian
Hordejuk Joanna Małgorzata
Hordejuk Magdalena Dorota
Hordejuk Marian
Hordejuk Mieczysław
Hordejuk Przemysław Jarosław
Horoszko Józefa
Iwaniuk Anna
Janiak Wiolesława Jadwiga
Jasińska Maja Maria
Jasiński Jakub Józef
Jasiński Nieznany
Jaskulski Karol
Jaskulski  Antonii Julian
Ja?kiewicz Agnieszka
Jó?wiak Weronika
Junkiewicz Barbara
Junkiewicz Czesław
Junkiewicz Ewa
Junkiewicz Paweł Czesław
Junkiewicz Ryszard
Kalicka Agnieszka
Kalicka Dorota
Kalicka Karolina Maria
Kalicka Urszula
Kalicki Mateusz
Kalicki Mirosław
Kalicki Sylwester Paweł
Kamiński Marcin
Kamiński Wiesław
Karwacka Barbara Marta
Karwacka Elżbieta Otylia
Karwacka Halina
Karwacka Janina
Karwacka Urszula Stanisława
Karwacki Antonii
Karwacki Krzysztof
Karwacki Rafał Krzysztof
Knapiuk Bartłomiej
Knapiuk Bolesław Jan
Knapiuk Grażyna
Knapiuk Małgorzata
Knapiuk Sławomir
Knapiuk Sylwia
Komoda Maria (4 AUG 1901-27 APR 1992)
Kondraciuk Agnieszka Lucyna
Kos Irena
Kowalska Joanna
Kowalski Jarosław
Kowalski Mirosław
Kowalski Piotr
Kowieski Bartłomiej
Kowieski Kamil Marek
Kowieski Marek
Krasnodębska Maria Elżbieta
Kuczewska Anastazja
Kulawiec Artur
Kulawiec Grzegorz
Kulawiec Przemysław Jerzy
Kulawiec Robert
Kulicka Jadwiga Marianna
Kurzawa Anna
Kwaśny Anna
Kwaśny Ewelina
Kwaśny Piotr
Lewczuk Ewa (4 MAR 1916-4 NOV 1990)
Lewczuk Małgorzata
Lewczuk Mirosław
Lipiński Ireneusz
Lipiński  Kazimierz Krzysztof
Łukasik Eugenia
Mackiewicz Wanda Maria
Matejko Wanda
Matouszek Ireneusz
Matouszek Marceli Marek
Matouszek Rafał Adam
Mazurkiewicz Elżbieta
Melaniuk Ewa
Melnik Krystyna Marianna
Mikołajczuk Agata
Mikołajczuk Anna
Mikołajczuk Antonii
Mikołajczuk Dominik
Mikołajczuk Elżbieta
Mikołajczuk Emilia
Mikołajczuk Kazimierz
Mikołajczuk Kinga
Mikołajczuk Waldemar
Mikołajczuk Zygmunt Stanisław
Miłkowska Beata Agnieszka
Miłkowski Henryk
Miłkowski Jacek
Mironiuk Anna
Mironiuk Lucyna
Musiejuk Dorota Marzena
Musiejuk Magda Edyta
Musiejuk  Józef
Nied?wiedz Teodora
Niewiem Emilia
Nieznany Marian
Nowosielska Joanna
Nowosielski Adrian
Nowosielski Emil
Nowosielski Jan Zygmunt
Nowosielski Piotr
Nowosielski Radomir
Nowosielski Wiesław
Ojcewicz Artur
Ojcewicz Małgorzata
Ojcewicz Michał
Ojcewicz Tadeusz Andrzej
Oleksiuk Bogumiła
Oleksiuk Czesław (27 MAR 1923-)
Oleksiuk Grażyna
Oleksiuk Kamil
Oleksiuk Kinga
Oleksiuk Radosław
Oleksiuk Stanisław
Oleksiuk Tomasz
Ole? Elwira
Olędzka Gabriela
Olędzka Marcjanna
Olędzki Dominik Mikołaj
Olędzki Krystian
Olędzki Marcin
Olędzki Paweł
Olędzki Marek
Osipowicz Jadwiga
Osipowicz Jan
Osipowicz Janina
Osmulska Dorota Maria
Osmulski Adrian
Osmulski Marian
Osmulski Piotr
Owferczuk Wiera
Pawlak Joanna Katarzyna
Pawlak Krzysztof
Piasecka Daria
Piasecka Karolina
Piasecka  Danuta Katarzyna
Piasecki Damian
Piasecki Grzegorz
Poddaniec _Praociec_ (1825-)
Poddaniec Adrian
Poddaniec Albert
Poddaniec Aleksander (2 MAY 1902-15 JAN 1970)
Poddaniec Aleksandra (12 MAR 1905-15 MAY 1999)
Poddaniec Alina Maria
Poddaniec Aniela
Poddaniec Anna
Poddaniec Barbara
Poddaniec Bartosz Dominik
Poddaniec Danuta Ewa
Poddaniec Daria Barbara
Poddaniec Dasza (17 MAR 1923-)
Poddaniec Dawid
Poddaniec Dominika Karolina
Poddaniec Edyta Paulina
Poddaniec Elżbieta Julianna
Poddaniec Elżbieta Stanisława
Poddaniec Ewa Beata
Poddaniec Ewa Marianna
Poddaniec Filipina
Poddaniec Grzegorz Dawid
Poddaniec Halina
Poddaniec Halina
Poddaniec Henryk
Poddaniec Henryk
Poddaniec Jacek
Poddaniec Jakub (1840-1910)
Poddaniec Jan (ABT 1905-)
Poddaniec Jan
Poddaniec Janina Franciszka
Poddaniec Józef Edward
Poddaniec Józef (22 APR 1923-4 DEC 1999)
Poddaniec Józef (1 OCT 1912-12 DEC 1991)
Poddaniec Józefa
Poddaniec Julia
Poddaniec Julianna (22 NOV 1908-19 NOV 1997)
Poddaniec Justyna
Poddaniec Kamila
Poddaniec Katarzyna Joanna
Poddaniec Kazimierz (15 APR 1918-4 JUN 2002)
Poddaniec Kazimierz
Poddaniec Kinga
Poddaniec Krzysztof Marcin
Poddaniec Krzysztof
Poddaniec Krzysztof
Poddaniec Leontyna
Poddaniec Łukasz (1865-1925)
Poddaniec Magdalena (28 DEC 1908-23 JAN 1996)
Poddaniec Małgorzata Elzbieta
Poddaniec Małgorzata
Poddaniec Marcelina Aleksandra
Poddaniec Marcin
Poddaniec Marek Krzysztof
Poddaniec Marek
Poddaniec Marek
Poddaniec Maria Leonarda
Poddaniec Maria
Poddaniec Marian Wojciech
Poddaniec Marianna
Poddaniec Mariusz Adam
Poddaniec Mariusz Jerzy
Poddaniec Maryna (ABT 1882-)
Poddaniec Michał (ABT 1900-)
Poddaniec Mirosław Kazimierz
Poddaniec Monika Elżbieta
Poddaniec Monika
Poddaniec Natalia Weronika
Poddaniec nieznany (ABT 1867-)
Poddaniec Patrycja
Poddaniec Paula
Poddaniec Paulina
Poddaniec Paulina
Poddaniec Paweł Bogdan
Poddaniec Piotr
Poddaniec Piotr
Poddaniec Renata
Poddaniec Renata
Poddaniec Roman (ABT 1887-)
Poddaniec Ryszard Marian
Poddaniec Ryszard
Poddaniec Sławomir Kazimierz
Poddaniec Stanisław Józef
Poddaniec Stanisław (ABT 1910-)
Poddaniec Stanisław
Poddaniec Stanisława
Poddaniec Stefan (1905-)
Poddaniec Szczepan Jan
Poddaniec Szymon (ABT 1898-)
Poddaniec Tadeusz
Poddaniec Tadeusz
Poddaniec Urszula
Poddaniec Urszula
Poddaniec Wiera (29 OCT 1916-16 SEP 2003)
Poddaniec Wiesław Henryk
Polikarska Krystyna
Postrzygacz Danuta Ewa
Przybyło Nieznany
Puczko Barbara
Radziszewska Beata Maria
Ratajczyk Justyna
Ratajczyk Natalia
Ratajczyk Paweł
Ratajczyk Ryszard
Rogalska Ogórek Janina Barbara
Sadoch Ireneusz
Sadoch Jerzy
Sadowska Zuzanna
Scze?niak Beata
Semenowicz*** Tomasz
Sergejuk Aleksandra
Sergejuk Emil
Sergejuk  Mirosław Antoni
Skolimowska Beata Marzena
Skolimowska Elwira Paulina
Skolimowski Antonii Edward
Skolimowski Damian Józef
Skolimowski Damian Michał
Skolimowski Dominik Krzysztof
Skolimowski Grzegorz Bartłomiej
Skolimowski Michał
Sobechowicz Marcela
Sobiech Elżbieta
Sokół Danuta
Sółkowska Beata
Sółkowski Łukasz
Sółkowski  Bogdan
Stanisława Stefaniuk (20 SEP 1907-12 MAY 1997)
Stawecka Emilia Katarzyna
Stawecka Natalia Elżbieta
Stawecki Władysław
Suprun Ewa Katarzyna
Suprun Ireneusz
Supruniuk Halina
Supruniuk Karol Mirosław
Supruniuk Konrad Marek
Supruniuk Krzysztof Antonii
Supruniuk Stefan
Supruniuk Wacław Marek
Supruniuk Wiesław
Suprun Krzysztof
Suprun Łukasz
Suprun Norbert
Suprun Roman Krzysztof
Suprun Sara Magdalena
Suprun Zenon Kazimierz
Syrytczyk Ryszard
Syrytczyk Stanisław
Syrytczyk Tomasz
Sysz Barbara
Szańkowska Maria
Szostakiewicz Alina
Szostakiewicz Eugeniusz
Szostakiewicz Irena
Szostakiewicz Kamil
Szostakiewicz Łukasz Marek
Szostakiewicz Tomasz
Szostakiewicz Władysław
Szpura Anna
Szpyruk Ignacy
Szpyruk Rafał Zbigniew
Szpyruk Renata Maria
Szpyruk Zbigniew
Tobota Agnieszka
Urban Dariusz
Urban Grażyna Jadwiga
Urban Krzysztof Stanisław
Urban  Stanisław
Wasiluk Nadzieja
Wawryszuk Michalina
Wiśniewska Jolanta BożWiśniewska
Wiśniewski Ryszard
Woszczyło Czesław
Woszczyło Helena
Woszczyło Katarzyna Antonina
Woszczyło Łukasz
Woszczyło Łukasz
Woszczyło Marian
Woszczyło Mikołaj (1902-)
Woszczyło Monika
Zachariasz Beata Klaudia
Zachariasz Dawid Łukasz
Zachariasz Ilona Maria
Zachariasz Joanna Diana
Zachariasz Katarzyna Agnieszka
Zachariasz Tadeusz
Zagożdżon Irena
Zagożdżon Piotr
Zagożdżon Stanisława
Zembrzycki Tomasz
Zembrzycki  Jan

Wykonane Programem GreatFamily 2.1